Aryuveda College

Non-Teaching Staff

Sr. No. Name of Employee Fathers Name (Sh.) Designation Date of Appointment Name of Department Qualification 
1 Ms. Murti Devi Anat Ram Libraian 06-05-19 Library Post-Graduate
2 Ms. Vibha Ramesh Kumar Astt. Lib. 06-07-18 Library Graduate
3 Mr. Surender Rajkumar Attndt. Lib. 08-01-19 Library 12th
4 Mr. Akshay Krishan Kumar Office Staff 01-01-19 Office Graduate
5 Mr. Pragat Ramkumar Office Staff 02-09-19 Office 12th
6 Mr. Vinod Kumar Tuti Ram Office Staff 01-07-19 Office 12th
7 Mr. Sanjay Jain Sajjan Jain Office Staff 15-11-19 Office 12th
8 Mr. Sandeep Sadhu Ram Attndt.(S&S) 23-07-19 S & S 10th
9 Mr. Rohit Arjun Singh LT (RS) 15-01-19 Rachana Sharir Graduate
10 Mr. Satish Jile Singh MK (RS) 20-11-19 Rachana Sharir 10th
11 Mr. Sandeep Ishwar Singh Lifter (RS) 01-07-18 Rachana Sharir 10th
12 Ms. Nirmla W/o Rammehar Lab Astt. (RS) 02-12-19 Rachana Sharir Less than 10th
13 Mrs. Rani W/o Hansraj MPW (RS) 02-12-19 Rachana Sharir Less than 10th
14 Mr. Pardeep Kumar Rajbir Singh LT (KS) 03-11-17 Kriya Sharir Graduate
15 Mrs. Santosh W/o Suresh MK (KS) 05-12-19 Kriya Sharir Less than 10th
16 Mrs. Santosh W/o Dharmpal Lab Astt. (KS) 07-12-19 Kriya Sharir Less than 10th
17 Mr. Jaibir Singh Telu ram MPW (KS) 07-12-19 Kriya Sharir Less than 10th
18 Mr. Krishan Kumar Hawa Singh LT (DGV) 01-12-17 Dravyaguna Graduate
19 Mr. Vinod Rishi Ram MK (DGV) 02-11-17 Dravyaguna 10th
20 Mr. Sonu Khan  Gopi Chand MPW (DGV) 10th Dravyaguna 11-12-19
21 Mr. Rampal Om Prakash LT (RN&VV) 02-12-17 RN & VV Graduate
22 Mr. Jaivir  Inder Singh LT (RS&BK) 03-11-17 RS & BK Graduate
23 Mr. Kailash Satpal Bagria Lab Astt. (RS&BK) 01-10-19 RS & BK 10th
24 Mr. Rajesh Dalip Kumar MPW (RS&BK) 10-12-19 RS & BK 10th
25 Mr. Chamam Lal Sita Ram LT (RN&VV) 01-12-19 RN & VV Graduate
26 Ms. Neeraj Baljeet Singh MK (SUY) 02-11-17 Swasthavritta 12th
27 Mr. Pankaj Sahab Ram Attndt. (AT&VV) 02-11-17 AT & VV 12th
28 Ms. Meena Murlidhar MPW (RN&VV) 01-02-19 RN & VV 10th
29 Ms. Promila W/o Bajinder Lab Astt. (RN&VV) 01-05-19 RN & VV 10th
30 Ms. Naresh W/o Pawan Kumar Attndt. (Balrog) 01-07-2020 Balrog 8th
31 Ms. Ravita Rameshwar Sahu Attndt. (PSR) 02-11-17 PSR Graduate
32 Mr. Narender Suresh Kumar Gardener (HG) 02-11-17 Herbal Garden 12th
33 Mr. Bajinder  Leelu Ram MPW (HG) 23-07-19 Herbal Garden 10th
34 Mrs. Anu Rani Mahender MPW (HG) 23-07-19 Herbal Garden 10th
35 Mrs. Kavita Mahender Lab Astt. (DGV) 23-07-19 Dravyaguna 10th
36 Mr. Sandeep Kumar Mahender Singh Others 09-12-19 Other 10th

 

 

Website content managed by National College of Ayurveda & Hospital

Powered by Webcom

Last updated : 4 May 2020

Visitor Counter: